My profile

Profile
E-mail address
honlapom@butyi.hu
Sex
Male
First name
János
Surname
Bencsik
Nickname
Bütyi, Lyani
Home address
Budakeszi
Workplace
Knorr-Bremse Fékrendszerek Kft.
Spoken languages
Hungarian, English
I do it when I work
Vevőket támogatok, szoftvert írok.
I do when I don't work
Gyerekeim nevelem, kockulok, barkácsolok.
Birthday
1973-01-26
Schools
31.sz. Industrial Vocational Training Institute. Kandó Kálmán College
Previous addresses
Istenhegyi street, Újpest Munkásotthon street, Visegrádi street, Mány, Budakeszi
Previous workplaces
Batthyány Square ABC, 43.sz State Construction Company, Hungarian Ministry of Defense, Silex Ltd., Jumbó pizzeria, Video Master Studio
Favourites
Film: Baraka, Bakterház, Tanu, Ford Fairlane kalandjai, Amelie csodálatos Élete. Zene: PMJ, Morcheeba, Loreena McKennitt
Posy
If there are more suicide, there are less suicide.
Follow me
facebook flickr github instagram lastfm linkedin miutcank myspace pinterest tumblr youtube

Travel

Pictures of my travels
/family/butyi/travels/travel.jpg

About me

Old photos about me
/family/butyi/me/photos/colombo.jpg

Memories

Things related to me
/family/butyi/related/photos/d78c7ff744bd9faefa7c377294bb2a28.jpg

Workplaces

My previous workplaces, 2009 June 30
/family/butyi/workplaces/silex/photos/dscf1481.jpg

Share
Share